Победители и призеры новороссийского Кубка Зеленцовой в многоборье 1000м - 1500м

Прочитано 4837 раз(а)
Оценка
(7 голоса)

Многоборье 1000м-1500м:

юноши 1994—95г.р., 1996—97г.р., 1998—99г.р.;

девушки 1994—95г.р., 1996—97г.р., 1998—99г.р.

Многоборье 1000м-1500м, юноши, 1994—95г.р.

  1. Галиус Виктор, Успенский (2,37,8/4,17,1)
  2. Рясов Сергей, Таганрог (2,40,1/4,16,5)
  3. Каргин Денис, Сызрань (2,42,0/4,27,5)
  4. Киселев Сергей, п. Ахтырский (2,44,0/4,24,9)
  5. Ласка Владимир, Ставропольский р-н (2,50,2/4,35,2)
  6. Уваров Андрей,  Астрахань (2,53,9/4,39,8)

Многоборье 1000м-1500м, девушки, 1994—95г.р.

  1. Ибрагимова Заги, Дагестан (3,11,0/5,03,8)
  2. Рвачева Валентина, Калмыкия (3,15,0/5,20,5)
  3. Маковецкая Анастасия, Успенский р-н (3,33,4/5,46,5)

Многоборье 1000м-1500м, юноши, 1996—97г.р.

  1. Васин Андрей, Успенский р-н (2,57,5/4,39,1)
  2. Васильев Алексей, Крымский р-н (2,58,9/4,39,8)
  3. Павловский Андрей, Астрахань (2,59,8/4,44,7)
  4. Лебединский Александр, Таганрог (3,01,2/4,53,0)
  5. Хребтов Виталий, Таганрог (3,10,2/4,55,2)
  6. Фролов Евгений, Астрахань (3,12,4/4,56,6)

Многоборье 1000м-1500м, девушки, 1996—97г.р.

  1. Боброва Мария, п. Ахтырский (3,03,2/4,57,5)
  2. Глушкова Кристина, Калмыкия (3,04,2/5,06,2)
  3. Милаева Мария, Таганрог (3,09.ю6/5,08,1)
  4. Лукпанова Адия, Астрахань (3,14,5/5,12,1)
  5. Колодяжная Ирина, Лабинский р-н (3,17,5/5,10,5)
  6. Сутомина Маша, Ессентуки (3,14,9/5,19,8)

Многоборье 1000м-1500м, юноши, 1998—99г.р.

  1. Сафонов Иван, Ессентуки (3,09,2/5,57,6)
  2. Моглатов Иван, Астрахань (3,10,4/4,58,0)
  3. Солоушкин Михаил, Сызрань (3,12,6/5,04,4)
  4. Хохлов Иван, Таганрог (3,19,2/4,58,3)
  5. Бабюк Александр, Успенский р-н (3,22,8/5,13,7)
  6. Бикиров Павел, Таганрог (3,27,0/5,55,4)

Многоборье 1000м-1500м,  девочки, 1998—99г.р.

  1. Амайациева Эльмира, Ессентуки (3,12,9/5,03,4)
  2. Алиева Ирина, Астрахань (3,21,2/5,11,9)
  3. Купрейченко Татьяна, Калининградская обл (3,19,5/5,14,5)
  4. Крячкова Виктория, Астрахань (3,23,0/5,14,8)
  5. Муртозалиева Гульнас, Ессентуки (3,23,9/5,28,0)
  6. Тлибаже Нисжана, Абхазия (3,44,9/6,01,5)